ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 12948608
nr 1294 8608
Lennart Bernadotte
(1909-2004), Sverige
Lennart Bernadotte (1909-2004), Sweden. Gräs. Signed, numbered 6/100, ca 39x49 cm,
PHOTOGRAPH, Gräs. Signerad, numrerad 6/100, ca 39x49 cm
Lennart Bernadotte, Swedish born 1909, dead 2004.
800
SEK 600
Monday December 2 2019
at 20:01:40
2/12 11:30:32
500 kr
2/12 18:08:36
Lennart Bernadotte
Read more about Lennart Bernadotte